PDA

View Full Version : Battle Archive


  1. [EXHIBITION] 3m0d0ll VS paperfairy
  2. Open battle: Paperfairy vs. KantoBreeder -- Paperfairy wins.
  3. Open Battle: Mawile_rocks vs sammy0295 -- sammy0295 wins.
  4. Open Battle: Niall vs Lord Khajmer -- Lord Fedora wins by DQ.
  5. Closed Battle: Nyurgh vs. SilverSlasher (3m0d0ll - Ref) -- Gokudera-Kun wins.
  6. Open Battle: JokesterJesse vs Aeoneeveemoon -- Velocity wins.
  7. Open Battle: Dino vs Paperfairy -- Dino wins by DQ.
  8. Open: Supremist Rain vs IceKyurem -- Supremist Rain wins.
  9. OPEN: Gmandiddy VS. MuddyMudkip -- gmandiddy wins by DQ.
  10. Open Battle: Dark Moonlight vs Rival Silver -- Agent Shih-na wins.
  11. Open Battle: Osha-WHAT vs Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins by DQ.
  12. Open Battle: Dark Moonlight vs Osha-WHAT -- Osha-WHAT wins by DQ.
  13. Open Battle: Tokoyit vs Rival Silver -- Moonkit wins by DQ.
  14. Open Battle: Eishiba VS Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins.
  15. Open Battle: Osha-WHAT vs Aeoneeveemoon -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  16. OPEN Battle: Eishiba VS. MuddyMudkip -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  17. OPEN BATTLE: Niall vs. eishiba -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  18. Open Battle: Hitmonfighter vs. Silver Slasher -- Hitmonfighter wins.
  19. ATTENTION: Refs and Rangers.
  20. Open Batle: eishiba vs Gmandiddy -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  21. Re: Open Battle: Pyroboy74 vs ID Saraibre Ryu -- Beartic Tundra wins.
  22. Pyroboy74 vs. Osha-WHAT [MuddyMudkip refs] -- Beartic Tundra wins by DQ.
  23. Crystal Momoyia vs. Mewcario -- CM wins.
  24. Open Battle: IceKyurem VS Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins by DQ.
  25. aeoneeveemoon vs MuddyMudkip -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  26. Open Battle: ID Saraibre Ryu VS Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins.
  27. Open Battle: Cats715 Vs Silver Slasher -- Fushigidane wins by DQ.
  28. Open battle: aeoneeveemoon vs. Buoyysel -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  29. Open Battle: Paperfairy vs Xpedential
  30. Open Battle; Elecii versus Raven X -- Raven X wins by DQ.
  31. Open Battle: Raven X vs. Turtwig A -- Turtwig's A-B-Cs wins by DQ.
  32. OPEN: 70HoLiC VS Raven X -- Raven X wins by DQ.
  33. Open Battle: Raven X VS Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins by DQ.
  34. OPEN BATTLE: SLCalamity vs. Team Razor -- SLC wins by DQ.
  35. OPEN BATTLE: Raven X vs. Xpedential -- Xpedential wins by DQ.
  36. Open Battle: Saraibre Ryu vs MCSmith -- Saraibre Ryu wins by DQ.
  37. OPEN BATTLE: SLCalamity vs Eishiba -- SLC wins.
  38. cats715 VS. Silver Slasher (Open Battle) -- Fushigidane wins.
  39. Open Battle: sammy0295 vs paperfairy -- Sammy0295 wins by DQ.
  40. (3m0d0ll) Tokyokit vs Eishiba -- Tokyokit wins by DQ.
  41. OPEN BATTLE: Saraibre Ryu VS. Trainer17 -- Saraibre Ryu wins.
  42. cats715 vs silver slasher ( open battle ) -- Mutual forfeit.
  43. Open Battle: Dino vs. Hitmonfighter -- Dino wins by DQ.
  44. Mawile_rocks VS. Silver Slasher (OPEN) -- Mawile_rocks wins.
  45. Trainer17 vs Xpedential (Open Battle) -- Tsuna wins by DQ.
  46. OPEN; Crystal Momoyia vs Beartic Tundra -- CM wins.
  47. [CLOSED] Donphan62 Vs. MoonKit - Tsuna Reffs -- Moonkit wins by DQ.
  48. OPEN BATTLE: Gokudera-kun vs. SLC -- SLC wins by DQ.
  49. Saraibre Ryu vs. sammy0295 -- Saraibre Ryu wins by DQ.
  50. Velocity vs. KantoBreeder
  51. sammy0295 vs. 3m0d0ll -- sammy0295 wins by DQ.
  52. Open Battle: Ryans VS Hitmonfighter -- Hitmonfighter wins by DQ.
  53. Dino vs. 3m0d0ll. -- Dino wins by DQ.
  54. Velocity vs. 3m0d0ll. -- 3m0d0ll wins by DQ.
  55. Velocity vs Mawile Rocks [OPEN] -- Velocity wins.
  56. OPEN: Dino vs. Fushigidane -- Dino wins by DQ.
  57. SLC vs. Mawile_rocks (OPEN) -- SLC wins.
  58. Open Battle : RS vs Canyon
  59. Saraibre Ryu vs. SLC -- Saraibre Ryu wins by DQ.
  60. Elbub vs. MadHairGirl (OPEN) -- Elbub wins.
  61. CLOSED; Diamond1304 vs Crystal Momoyia - Beartic Tundra Refs -- CM wins.
  62. [OPEN] Eishiba vs. Tsuna -- eshiba wins.
  63. Diamond1304 vs MadHairGirl -- Diamond1304 wins by DQ.
  64. OPEN: Elbub vs Gmandiddy -- gmandiddy wins.
  65. MoonKit vs. Gmanidddy -- Moonkit wins.
  66. SLC vs Murgle-Flag -- SLC wins by DQ.
  67. Beartic Tundra vs. Velocity -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  68. OPEN: MadHairGirl vs Gmandiddy -- gmandiddy wins by DQ.
  69. Diamond1304 vs Mawile-Danmaku -- Mawile-Danmaku wins.
  70. [Open Battle] Tyrannosaurus vs Tsuna -- Tsuna wins by DQ.
  71. SLC vs Tsuna
  72. Lonnie Ingwersen against bobandbill -- bobandbill wins by DQ.
  73. eishiba vs. murgle-flag -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  74. 70holic vs Murgle-Flag -- 70holic wins by DQ.
  75. Face VS Foxamivalth [DINO REFS!] -- draw via DQ.
  76. Foxamivalth VS Elecii -- Fox wins by DQ
  77. Beartic Tundra vs. Thunderbolt
  78. White Knight vs. Dachampster -- Dachampster wins.
  79. SLC vs Jesse -- SLC wins by DQ.
  80. ~Selly vs Foxamivalth~ -- Foxamivalth wins.
  81. ash-the-PIMP vs Lonnie Ingwersen -- ash-the-PIMP wins by DQ.
  82. Lord Fedora vs. Bobandbill -- Lord Fedora wins.
  83. eishiba vs. Dino -- Dino wins.
  84. paperfairy vs White Knight
  85. Dachampster vs. Dino -- Dino wins by DQ.
  86. Spark_Damon v.s Face -- Face wins by DQ.
  87. Simmi vs Spark_Damon -- Spark_Damon wins by DQ.
  88. Gmandiddy vs. Mangetic Zero
  89. Tyrannosaurus Vs Tsuna -- Tsuna wins by DQ.
  90. (White Knight) Foxamivalth vs twistedspoon -- Foxamivalth wins by DQ.
  91. TwistedSpoon vs. Eishiba -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  92. Tyrannosaurus VS Saraibre Ryu -- Saraibre Ryu wins by DQ.
  93. Murgle-Flag vs. Magnetic Zero -- murgle-flag wins by DQ.
  94. Dino vs. Magnetic_Zero -- Dino wins by DQ.
  95. Lord Fedora vs. murgle-flag -- Lord Fedora wins.
  96. Elbub vs Eishiba -- Elbub wins by DQ.
  97. Lord Fedora vs. Saraibre Ryu
  98. Sabi vs Tsuna -- Saraibre Ryu wins by foreit.
  99. Gmandiddy vs murgle-flag -- murgle-flag wins by DQ.
  100. Eishiba V.S. Murgle-Flag 2 -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  101. PE2KASB League Table
  102. Agent Shih-Na vs. Moonkit -- Moonkit wins by DQ.
  103. Foxamivalth vs paperfairy -- paperfairy wins.
  104. Foxamivalth vs Terminal Gym Leader paperfairy {Lord Fedora} -- paperfairy wins by DQ.
  105. Velocity vs Shiny Jolteon -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  106. SuperUltraZekrom V.S. Serebiish
  107. Serebiish X MoonKit
  108. Face vs sammy0295 Ref: Foxamivalth
  109. Challenger White Knight v Velocity & Mass Gym Leader Velocity -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  110. SuperUltraZekrom x Serebiish(Foxamivalth) -- SuperUltraZekrom wins.
  111. Face vs sammy0295 -- Draw.
  112. White Knight vs. Velo -- White Knight wins by DQ.
  113. Velo VS SuperUltraZekrom -- Velo wins by DQ.
  114. Diamond1304 vs Mizuki Emi [Fox Refs!] -- Mizuki Emi wins.
  115. Velo VS Shiny Jolteon [REF: White Knight] -- Velo wins by DQ.
  116. Serebiish v. FlyingFish -- Serebiish wins.
  117. Challenger Serebiish vs Nasty x Tasty Gym Leader Foxamivalth -- Serebiish wins by DQ.
  118. Saraibre Ryu vs. sammy0295 [Ref: Fox] -- Saraibre Ryu wins.
  119. FlyingDreams vs. Tsuna -- Tsuna wins.
  120. Fedora & Paperfairy vs. Leaders Sabi & WK (Velly) -- Challengers win.
  121. Diamond1304 vs Tsuna -- Diamond1304 wins by DQ.
  122. Gmandiddy vs Tsuna -- gmandiddy wins by DQ.
  123. Serebii x SuperUltraZekrom
  124. Face vs Foxamivalth (II) -- Foxamivalth wins.
  125. Saraibre Ryu vs. Mizuki Emi -- Saraibre Ryu wins.
  126. SuperUltraZekrom X Flying Fish -- SuperUltraZekrom wins by DQ.
  127. Temporal Diamond vs Sabi
  128. Foxamivalth vs. JackHammer360 -- Foxamivalth wins by DQ.
  129. benmac vs. JackHammer360 -- benmac wins by DQ.
  130. Mizuki Emi vs Foxamivalth -- Foxamivalth wins.
  131. Serebiish X Foxamivalth
  132. Sammy0295 vs Gamndiddy -- sammy0295 wins by DQ.
  133. Mawile-Danmaku VS. sammy0295 | sammy0295 wins!
  134. Aquablast vs benmac -- Aquablast wins.
  135. MoonKit vs. 3m0d0ll. <33 -- Moonkit wins by DQ.
  136. Pokemonpal7 vs. FlyingFish -- Pokemonpal7 wins by DQ.
  137. Aquablast vs Pokepal7 -- Aquablast wins.
  138. Velocity X SundaeIssues -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  139. White Knight vs. Paperfairy II -- paperfairy wins by DQ.
  140. FlyingDreams vs. Tsuna
  141. FlyingDreams vs. Princess_Eevee9 -- FlyingDreams wins by DQ.
  142. Challenger [White Knight] vs. Shocking! Gym Leader [Dino] -- Dino wins by DQ.
  143. Eishiba vs. Lord Fedora -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  144. PokePal7 vs. 3DThinker -- 3DThinker wins.
  145. 3DThinker vs Princess_Eevee9 -- 3DThinker wins.
  146. Dachampster x 3DThinker -- 3DThinker wins by DQ.
  147. Pokemon Elite 2000 vs Dachampster -- Dachampster wins by DQ.
  148. Temporal Diamond vs Princess_Eevee9 -- Temporal Diamond wins by DQ.
  149. Symbiosis X Mistress Meg -- 5TailedDemonLizard wins by DQ.
  150. Super Ultra Zekrom X Symbiosis -- SuperUltraZekrom wins by DQ.
  151. 5TailedDemonLizard x Pixel Hunter -- 5TailedDemonLizard wins by DQ.
  152. Sheepat Vs. Mizuki Emi -- Mizuki Emi wins by DQ.
  153. Romeert VS BenMac! -- benmac wins by DQ.
  154. Velocity vs. Dino - Velocity Wins!
  155. FireSong X DJBird -- Firesong wins by DQ.
  156. haybalebarn vs. DJBird -- DQ. Payment null.
  157. 5TailedDemonLizard vs. benmac -- 5TailedDemonLizard wins by DQ.
  158. Latio-Reol vs. haybalebarn
  159. Firesong vs Keion -- FireSong wins by DQ.
  160. Haybalebarn vs MasterGalladeXD
  161. Velocity vs narphoenix
  162. SuperUltraZekrom -VS- Foxamivalth -- Foxamivalth wins.
  163. Foxamivalth XX 3DThinker -- Foxamivalth wins by DQ.
  164. Latio-Reol v. narphoenix
  165. Sabi vs eishiba [Sabi wins by DQ].
  166. 5TailedDemonLizard vs. Latio-Reol
  167. 5TailedDemonLizard vs. SuperUltraZekrom -- 5TailedDemonLizard wins by DQ.
  168. Foxamivalth vs eishiba -- eishiba wins by DQ.
  169. brother rilvary thornzion vs NiniMorgan -- thornzion wins by DQ.
  170. Starship vs. haybalebarn
  171. Velocity vs Starship -- Velocity wins by DQ.
  172. thornzion vs. starship -- starship wins.
  173. Gmandidy vs Eishiba Round 2
  174. gmandiddy -VS- Foxamivalth
  175. ►Diŋo vs. SuperUltraZekrÝm} -- Dino wins.
  176. Riataro VS Foxamivalth
  177. The Sensei vs. Riataro (Ritaro wind by DQ).
  178. ~5TailedDemonLizard vs. FireSong~ -- 5TailedDemonLizard wins by DQ.
  179. Pie Master VS. Fushigidane
  180. Graceful_Suicune VS. haybalebarn
  181. White Knight vs. The Sensei
  182. Metal Gear Snivy vs. Graceful_Suicune -- Metal Gear Snivy wins by DQ.
  183. Typhlosion Explosion vs. Metal Gear Snivy -- Metal Gear Snivy wins by forfeit.
  184. [WAR XI] Saraibre Ryu of GUN vs. Sammy0295 of The Eggman Empire.
  185. [WAR XI] Foxamivalth of AWESOME vs. 5TailedDemonLizard of Revolution Uprising.
  186. [WAR XI] narphoenix of Revolution Uprising vs. White Knite of Team Obscurity.
  187. [WAR XI] Digital of Park Lords vs. Velocity of Revolution Uprising.
  188. [WAR XI] Saraibre Ryu of GUN vs. Velocity of Revolution Uprising.
  189. [WAR XI] Foxamivalth of AWESOME vs. White Knight of Team Obscurity.
  190. [WAR XI] Saraibre Ryu of GUN vs. White Knight of Team Obscurity.
  191. Judge Vs Trainer -- Judge Dredd wins.
  192. Latio-Reol v. Socratic Sarcasm -- Socratic Sarcasm wins by DQ
  193. MGS vs. The Judge -- Neku Sakuraba wins.
  194. Typhlosion Explosion VS Sight of the Stars -- Typhlosion Explosion wins by DQ.
  195. 5TailedDemonLizard vs. Narphoenix
  196. Latio-Nytro Vs KateSPK -- Latio-Nytro wins by DQ.
  197. Latio-Nytro Vs Grassy Aggron -- Grassy Aggron wins by DQ.
  198. Sheepat Vs. Graceful Suicune -- Sheepat wins by DQ.
  199. KateSPK vs. Faith -- Faith wins by DQ.
  200. Graceful_Suicune vs. sammy0295 -- sammy0295 wins by DQ.
  201. White Knight vs. Tyrannosaurus -- Tyrannosaurus wins by DQ.
  202. Tyrannosaurus vs Kabuto -- Tyrannosaurus wins by DQ.
  203. Kabuto vs. 3m0d0ll -- 3m0d0ll wins by DQ.
  204. Sheepat Vs. White Knight -- Sheepat wins by DQ.
  205. NES2 Vs. Sheepat -- Sheepat wins by DQ.
  206. Dark Moonlight vs Judge Dredd -- Judge Dredd wins.
  207. p4r6g6777 vs Sabi -- Saraibre Ryu wins.
  208. 5TDL vs. 3m0d0ll -- 5TDL wins by forfeit.
  209. Dark Moonlight vs. Vegetunks -- Dark Moonlight wins.
  210. Neku Sakauraba vs. p4 (Ref: 3m0d0ll) -- Neku Sakuraba wins.
  211. Vegetunks vs. Judge Dredd (Ref: Grassy_Aggron) -- Judge Dredd wins.
  212. 5TailedDemonLizard vs. Judge Dredd (Ref: 3m0d0ll) -- 5TDL wins by forfeit.
  213. Dark Moonlight vs Vegetunks (Ref: 3m0d0ll) -- Dark Moonlight wins.
  214. OPEN REF: SuperUltraZekrom V.S. Fushigidane -- Fushigidane wins by DQ.
  215. Mintjelly Vs Latio-Nytro (Ref: 3m0d0ll) -- Latio-Nytro wins by DQ.
  216. eishiba VS. Fushigidane -- Fushigidane wins by DQ.
  217. Neku Sakuraba vs. Grassy_Aggron -- mutual forfeit.
  218. Micro vs Shiny Ditto -- Micro wins by DQ.