PDA

View Full Version : Re: URPG Trainers Stats (Q-T)


Trainer Mehmet
04-14-2006, 08:35 AM
http://media.animevice.com/uploads/0/69/80331-poll__pokemon___may_by_vay_demona_1_.jpg

»Passport of Trainer Mehmet«
User Name: Trainer Mehmet.
Real name: Mehmet Özkan.
Birthdate: 11 May 1981.
Age: 32.
Nationality: Netherlands and Turkish.
Country: Netherlands.

»Trainer Stats«
Name: Trainer Mehmet.
Age: 31.
Starter pokémon: Torchic.
Money: 3000 Yen.
Starting on Journey: 14 april 2006.

»Battle stats«
» Wins: 0.
» Lose: 0.
» Draw: 0.
» Cancels: 1.

»Pokemons that I have«
http://pokejungle.net/other/pokepet/Torchic.gif
»Moves«
Flamethrower.
Slash.
Fire Blast.
Aerial Ace.

»Pokemon Battle«
1. Trainer Mehmet VS PKMN Trainer Vincent (http://www.pokemonelite2000.com/forum/showthread.php?p=2153077#post2153077): this battle is canceled from trainer Vincent, because he never showed up!

»Pokemon RP Story«
1. Test RP Story (Mine First story) (http://www.pokemonelite2000.com/forum/showthread.php?t=16587)
2. Greatest travel story: the mysteries of mount Coronet (legendary pokémon catching story) (http://www.pokemonelite2000.com/forum/showthread.php?t=120172)